Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Providence/ Green State, Ri

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Providence/ Green State, Ri. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Providence/ Green State, Ri with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5446,552
BustAfghanistan 10,6956,646
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5506,556
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4346,484
FarahAfghanistan 10,5086,530
GardizAfghanistan 10,7246,664
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6956,646
HeratAfghanistan 10,3376,423
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5766,572
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6976,647
KabulAfghanistan 10,6326,607
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7726,694
KhostAfghanistan 10,7816,699
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4126,470
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2976,399
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3346,422
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5486,555
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3076,405
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2716,383
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6666,628
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6186,598
ShkoderAlbania 7,1274,429
TiranaAlbania 7,1924,469
VloreAlbania 7,2254,490
AdrarAlgeria 6,4994,038
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2513,884
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2523,885
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5944,098
BatnaAlgeria 6,5434,066
BecharAlgeria 6,1133,799
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3913,972
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2003,853
BiskraAlgeria 6,5534,072
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0424,376
ChlefAlgeria 6,1313,810
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5354,061
DjanetAlgeria 7,5164,671
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3673,956
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5804,089
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7124,171
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5444,066
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7744,209
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2794,523
In SalahAlgeria 6,7584,199
MilianaAlgeria 6,1963,850
OranAlgeria 6,0113,735
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8234,240
SkikdaAlgeria 6,5224,053
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2864,528
TebessaAlgeria 6,7014,164
TimimounAlgeria 6,4524,010
TindoufAlgeria 5,8603,641
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6844,153
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8257,348
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8608,612
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8193,616
HuamboAngola 10,7216,662
LuandaAngola 10,2236,353
LuenaAngola 10,9876,828
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,6086,592
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6387,232
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7547,304
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7607,308
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6497,239
ByrdAntarctica 13,8658,616
DavisAntarctica 16,53310,274
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6097,214
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2569,480
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5885,336
AzulArgentina 8,8065,472
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9975,591
BarilocheArgentina 9,2165,727
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5885,337
CeresArgentina 8,0234,985
ChamicalArgentina 8,0354,993
ChepesArgentina 8,1405,058
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7396,052
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2375,118
CórdobaArgentina 8,1565,069
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1665,074
CorrientesArgentina 7,8024,848
EsquelArgentina 9,4155,850
EzeizaArgentina 8,6135,352
FormosaArgentina 7,6754,769
General PicoArgentina 8,6465,373
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4135,228
JuninArgentina 8,5505,313
La PlataArgentina 8,6405,369
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1234,427
La RiojaArgentina 7,9224,923
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4765,267
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2346,360
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4714,643
Malarg EArgentina 8,5905,338
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2315,736
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9695,574
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3315,177
MendozaArgentina 8,3015,158
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2965,155
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1305,052
NeuquenArgentina 8,9785,579
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6505,375
OranArgentina 7,2524,506
ParanaArgentina 8,2515,127
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0755,018
PehuajoArgentina 8,6835,396
PergaminoArgentina 8,4825,271
PigeArgentina 8,8695,511
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1985,095
PosadasArgentina 7,8474,876
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7034,787
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2915,152
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6945,402
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1715,077
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9774,957
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3555,192
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3826,452
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3804,586
RosarioArgentina 8,3725,202
SaltaArgentina 7,4294,617
San AntonioArgentina 9,1985,716
San LuisArgentina 8,3565,192
San RafaelArgentina 8,4925,277
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7375,429
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7634,824
SarmientoArgentina 9,7126,035
TrelewArgentina 9,4645,881
TucumanArgentina 7,6514,755
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7386,673
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2195,107
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0054,974
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4145,229
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8535,501
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9954,968
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,31210,758
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,91311,753
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,94010,527
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,01710,575
AmberleyAustralia 15,7409,781
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,43910,215
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6919,750
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06910,607
CairnsAustralia 15,5299,650
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,44310,218
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08411,238
CedunaAustralia 17,55210,907
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,18910,060
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,21710,077
Cobar MoAustralia 16,53110,272
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4729,615
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8639,858
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,70511,002
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,32310,143
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10310,007
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,52810,271
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,34410,156
East SaleAustralia 16,73010,396
Esperance (po)Australia 18,55511,530
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,55411,530
EssendonAustralia 16,90010,502
ForrestAustralia 17,89211,118
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,47910,240
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47511,480
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,41910,824
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83510,462
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,83810,464
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,85410,473
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9549,914
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34011,397
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,83210,460
LavertonAustralia 16,91610,512
LearmonthAustralia 17,78711,053
LongreachAustralia 16,14110,030
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,14010,030
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4379,593
Low HeadAustralia 16,85310,473
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5879,686
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,11410,014
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50310,877
MeekatharraAustralia 18,10311,250
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,90310,504
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,89710,500
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,98310,553
Mount GambierAustralia 17,24210,715
Mount IsaAustralia 16,29110,124
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5629,049
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9319,900
Nowra RanAustralia 16,31610,139
NuriootpaAustralia 17,24910,719
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70110,999
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11410,635
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,74211,647
Port HedlandAustralia 17,45810,849
RichmondAustralia 16,23110,086
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6469,722
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,21510,076
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,20910,072
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,57210,298
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,57110,298
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2489,475
TibooburraAustralia 16,72310,392
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6389,718
WaggaAustralia 16,58110,303
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,53810,277
WilliamtownAustralia 16,10310,007
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1669,424
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02411,201
WoomeraAustralia 17,24610,717
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54310,280
GrazAustria 6,5654,079
InnsbruckAustria 6,2783,901
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5094,045
LinzAustria 6,4153,986
SalzburgAustria 6,3603,952
ViennaAustria 6,5554,073
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3723,960
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9995,592
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2485,747
GancaAzerbaijan 8,9195,542
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,0005,592
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,9195,542
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0433,134
LerwickUk 5,0423,133
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9785,579
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9825,581
SakiAzerbaijan 8,9205,543
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1575,690
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0505,624
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9985,591
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9995,592
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1745,701
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,9695,573
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8545,502
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6192,249
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8922,419
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3812,101
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9371,203
MuharraqBahrain 10,3966,460
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6847,882
DhakaBangladesh 12,5147,776
CharnocksBarbados 3,3912,107
BrestBelarus 6,7854,216
GomelBelarus 7,1784,461
GrodnoBelarus 6,7204,176
MinskBelarus 6,8994,287
MogilevBelarus 7,0314,369
VitebskBelarus 6,9564,323
BrusselsBelgium 5,6523,512
D’UccleBelgium 5,6523,512
OstendeBelgium 5,5413,443
Belize CityBelize 3,1331,947
BeninBenin 8,1975,094
BohiconBenin 8,1115,040
CotonouBenin 8,1975,094
KandiBenin 7,8934,905
NatitingouBenin 7,8244,862
ParakouBenin 7,9964,969
SaveBenin 8,0805,021
BermudaBermuda 1,201746
La PazBolivia 6,4864,030
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6724,146
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9444,315
FrancistownBotswana 12,2787,630
MaunBotswana 11,8617,370
TshaneBotswana 12,0187,468
AimoresBrazil 7,4904,654
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8854,278
AltamiraBrazil 5,3613,332
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6373,503
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7224,799
ApodiBrazil 6,2763,900
AracajuBrazil 6,8284,243
AracuaiBrazil 7,1814,462
AragarcasBrazil 6,7054,167
AraxaBrazil 7,2684,516
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5834,091
BageBrazil 8,3175,168
BambuiBrazil 7,3474,566
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5604,698
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3583,951
BarcelosBrazil 4,8272,999
BarraBrazil 6,5464,068
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8853,657
BarreirasBrazil 6,5744,085
BelémBrazil 5,3303,312
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4184,610
BelterraBrazil 5,2073,235
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3023,916
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1205,046
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7564,198
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8364,248
BrevesBrazil 5,2693,274
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6274,740
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8074,851
CabroboBrazil 6,4744,023
CaceresBrazil 6,5794,088
CaetiteBrazil 6,8714,270
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5334,060
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1284,429
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5744,706
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6474,752
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2713,897
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2014,475
CaparaoBrazil 7,5614,699
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0854,403
CaratingaBrazil 7,4764,646
CaravelasBrazil 7,3944,595
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8274,242
CarolinaBrazil 5,9763,714
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7184,796
CataguasesBrazil 7,6174,733
CatalaoBrazil 7,0874,404
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3634,576
CaxiasBrazil 5,9113,673
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1535,066
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4103,983
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6134,731
ChapecoBrazil 7,8974,907
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1893,846
CipoBrazil 6,7684,206
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9993,728
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3454,565
CordeiroBrazil 7,6964,782
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7194,175
CorumbaBrazil 6,9134,296
CoximBrazil 6,9144,296
CrateusBrazil 6,0763,776
CuiabaBrazil 6,5614,077
CuritibaBrazil 7,8084,852
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2584,510
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4293,995
DouradosBrazil 7,3164,546
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7244,800
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2675,137
EspinosaBrazil 6,9554,322
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4203,990
FloraniaBrazil 6,3753,962
FlorestaBrazil 6,5224,053
FlorianoBrazil 6,1183,802
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0585,007
FormosaBrazil 6,8324,245
FortalezaBrazil 6,0503,760
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6804,772
FrancaBrazil 7,3534,569
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6594,138
GoianiaBrazil 6,8834,277
GoiasBrazil 6,7744,209
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3894,591
GrajauBrazil 5,8623,643
GuairaBrazil 7,5294,679
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0783,777
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2804,524
IbiriteBrazil 7,4224,612
IguatuBrazil 6,2653,893
IlheusBrazil 7,1104,418
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7903,598
IndaialBrazil 7,9664,950
IpameriBrazil 7,0304,369
IraiBrazil 7,8894,902
IreceBrazil 6,6274,118
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8204,238
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1593,206
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3493,324
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2484,504
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6304,742
ItapevaBrazil 7,6644,762
ItirucuBrazil 6,9244,303
ItuacuBrazil 6,9074,292
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3474,565
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5464,689
JacobinaBrazil 6,6824,152
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1943,849
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5794,089
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1014,413
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6304,741
LavrasBrazil 7,5124,668
LencoisBrazil 6,7774,211
LinharesBrazil 7,5254,676
LondrinaBrazil 7,5354,682
MacapaBrazil 5,0683,150
MacauBrazil 6,2903,909
MaceioBrazil 6,7794,212
MachadoBrazil 7,5234,675
ManausBrazil 5,1213,182
MarabaBrazil 5,7033,544
MaringaBrazil 7,5174,671
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1683,212
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9704,331
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6654,142
MonteiroBrazil 6,5324,059
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0904,406
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1893,846
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6494,132
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7154,794
ObidosBrazil 5,1123,177
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7044,166
ParacatuBrazil 7,0254,365
ParanaBrazil 6,5024,041
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8414,872
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1424,438
ParintinsBrazil 5,1523,201
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8133,613
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0244,986
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1824,463
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3463,943
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6194,113
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1284,429
PeixeBrazil 6,4243,992
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5024,040
PicosBrazil 6,2223,867
PiraiBrazil 7,6984,784
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8064,230
PompeuBrazil 7,3034,538
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3284,553
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2063,235
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8434,874
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6683,522
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2445,123
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2833,904
PosseBrazil 6,7204,176
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1513,822
RecifeBrazil 6,6674,143
RemansoBrazil 6,4494,007
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7613,580
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7554,819
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8644,887
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9614,325
SalvadorBrazil 6,9594,325
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1495,064
SantaremBrazil 5,1923,226
SantosBrazil 7,7464,814
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4924,656
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7303,561
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3603,952
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0935,029
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9794,958
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6014,724
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6323,500
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4644,638
São PauloBrazil 7,6914,779
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4474,628
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6633,519
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6244,116
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8004,226
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3584,572
SobralBrazil 5,9493,697
SoureBrazil 5,2513,263
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4794,026
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5695,325
SurubimBrazil 6,6024,102
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5414,065
TarauacaBrazil 5,5493,448
TauaBrazil 6,1713,835
TefeBrazil 5,0613,145
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3054,539
TeresinaBrazil 5,9593,703
TiriosBrazil 4,6582,894
TorresBrazil 8,2105,102
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3613,332
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2424,501
TriunfoBrazil 6,4724,022
TucuruiBrazil 5,5113,424
TuriacuBrazil 5,4973,416
UaupesBrazil 4,6462,887
UbatubaBrazil 7,7404,810
UberabaBrazil 7,2534,507
VassourasBrazil 7,6834,774
VicosaBrazil 7,5454,689
VitoriaBrazil 7,6064,726
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0404,375
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6923,537
BurgasBulgaria 7,6314,742
LomBulgaria 7,2684,516
PlevenBulgaria 7,3844,589
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4754,645
SadovoBulgaria 7,4884,653
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4154,608
SofiaBulgaria 7,3524,568
VarnaBulgaria 7,6144,731
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4364,621
BurundiBurundi 11,1446,925
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0788,748
SiemreapCambodia 13,8698,618
BatouriCameroon 9,3295,797
DoualaCameroon 8,9795,580
GarouaCameroon 8,8905,525
MamfeCameroon 8,8155,478
MarouaCameroon 8,8815,519
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0505,624
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9425,556
YaoundeCameroon 9,1395,679
YokoCameroon 9,0835,644
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9812,474
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9352,445
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6872,913
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,397868
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5452,824
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6451,022
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7561,091
Bagotville, QcCanada 735457
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,9142,432
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9611,840
Banff, AbCanada 3,4802,163
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 824512
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6691,037
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2912,045
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1151,314
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7372,322
Bonavista, NfCanada 654407
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4842,786
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3711,474
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5641,594
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9061,806
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,8081,123
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1702,591
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3732,096
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6152,247
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1752,594
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8391,764
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9861,855
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1551,339
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3332,692
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3812,723
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5362,819
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,7061,060
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6362,260
Chapais, QcCanada 933580
Charlo, NbCanada 802499
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 831517
Charlottetown, PeCanada 835519
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1802,597
Chatham, NbCanada 754468
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7081,683
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,460907
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,422884
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4581,528
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1692,591
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2011,989
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1591,963
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,087676
Comox, BcCanada 4,1522,580
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5762,222
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6121,623
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2021,990
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,5012,175
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,424885
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4081,496
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8022,363
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4002,734
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,371852
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 799497
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8731,164
Earlton, OnCanada 908564
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3572,086
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3532,084
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3562,085
Edson, AbCanada 3,5502,206
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3322,692
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9231,817
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5741,599
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4282,752
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2962,669
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6471,645
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3242,065
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2682,031
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9732,469
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2872,042
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9452,452
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4112,120
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8402,386
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5912,231
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 604376
Fredericton, NbCanada 605376
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4551,526
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,537955
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3291,447
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0832,537
Golden, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Goose, NfCanada 1,527949
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,004624
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7172,310
Greenwood, NsCanada 639397
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 983611
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8102,989
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 715444
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 730453
Hamilton, OnCanada 715444
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,528950
Harrow, OnCanada 949590
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6382,261
Hope, BcCanada 3,9142,432
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3982,733
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9181,192
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6262,874
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4551,526
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3492,703
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2332,009
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8252,377
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,207750
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,209751
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7562,334
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9811,231
Kingston, OnCanada 503313
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9033,047
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8792,411
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8321,139
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 486302
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8661,781
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,257781
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8462,390
Langara, BcCanada 4,6292,877
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2842,041
London, OnCanada 811504
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0291,882
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6941,674
Lytton, BcCanada 3,9102,430
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0731,909
Maniwaki, QcCanada 626389
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1171,937
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7062,924
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3762,719
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1371,950
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0862,539
Moncton, NbCanada 726451
Mont Joli, QcCanada 804500
Montreal, QuebecCanada 450280
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 455283
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7731,723
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,272790
Morden, MbCanada 2,2231,381
Muskoka, OnCanada 730454
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7901,112
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0932,543
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,197744
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,276793
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2872,664
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9961,862
North Bay, OnCanada 820509
Ottawa (airport)Canada 525326
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 524325
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6372,260
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1591,963
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7772,347
Petawawa, OnCanada 665413
Peterborough, OnCanada 629391
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7871,111
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1612,586
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,166725
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3092,678
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2531,400
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8361,762
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9592,460
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4612,772
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5761,601
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8552,396
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 562349
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9512,455
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3692,093
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9921,238
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7091,683
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7121,685
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8552,396
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6652,277
Roberval, QcCanada 757471
Sable Island, NsCanada 962598
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1331,947
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 599372
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5652,837
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0621,903
Sarnia, OnCanada 784488
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8831,791
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,168726
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,492927
Scott, SkCanada 3,0281,882
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,024636
Shearwater, NsCanada 719447
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 413256
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7832,972
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8721,164
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8281,136
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4592,149
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2462,638
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,259783
Summerside, PeCanada 801498
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9231,816
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9311,822
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,035643
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3402,076
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3382,696
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5492,827
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5701,597
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4122,120
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4641,531
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,581983
Timmins, OnCanada 1,087676
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2262,626
Toronto, OntarioCanada 684425
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 704437
Trenton, OnCanada 563350
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9151,190
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 997620
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2111,996
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 862536
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0382,509
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2622,027
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1761,974
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0652,526
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0932,544
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,291802
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 757470
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3332,692
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6752,905
Wiarton, OnCanada 852529
Windsor, OnCanada 953592
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1821,356
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7051,681
Yarmouth, NsCanada 495307
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6242,252
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5761,601
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2433,258
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1413,194
SalCape Verde 5,3693,336
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6786,014
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5945,962
AbecheChad 9,1745,701
FayaChad 8,7365,429
MoundouChad 9,1685,697
N’DjamenaChad 8,8235,483
AntofagastaChile 7,2494,505
AricaChile 6,6824,152
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7466,056
ChicoChile 9,8206,102
ChillanChile 8,7095,412
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7325,426
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6884,778
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7126,035
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5295,300
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9264,304
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6015,345
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9236,788
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9674,951
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1575,690
ParronChile 8,4525,252
Puerto AysenChile 9,6906,021
Puerto MonttChile 9,2495,748
Punta ArenasChile 10,5346,546
QuinteroChile 8,3165,167
SantiagoChile 8,3665,199
SewellChile 8,4315,239
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9525,563
ValdiviaChile 9,0685,635
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0505,624
VallenarChile 7,8644,887
ValparaisoChile 8,3105,164
AltaiChina 9,8656,130
BeijingChina 10,9016,774
ChangchunChina 10,3516,432
ChangduChina 11,8277,349
ChangshaChina 12,2217,594
ChengduChina 11,9477,424
ChongqingChina 12,0927,514
DuianChina 11,2737,005
ErlianChina 10,5156,534
GanzhouChina 12,4697,749
GuangzhouChina 12,7757,939
HaikouChina 13,1498,171
HailarChina 9,8406,115
HamiChina 10,4946,521
HetanChina 10,7766,696
JiuquanChina 10,8966,771
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4166,473
KashiChina 10,4056,466
KunmingChina 12,5687,810
LanzhouChina 11,3477,051
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8777,380
NanchangChina 12,1587,555
NanjingChina 11,7507,301
NanningChina 12,8587,990
PingbianChina 11,8787,381
QingdaoChina 11,2827,011
QiqiharChina 9,9916,209
RuoqiangChina 10,8006,711
ShanghaiChina 11,7967,330
ShantouChina 12,7257,907
ShenyangChina 10,6136,595
TaiyuanChina 11,1826,949
TaoyuanChina 12,4767,753
TengchongChina 12,5107,774
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2796,387
Xi’AnChina 11,5617,184
XichangChina 12,2457,609
YanjiChina 10,3776,449
YichangChina 11,9567,430
YinchuanChina 11,0946,894
YiningChina 10,1086,281
ZhengzhouChina 11,4987,145
ZhijiangChina 12,3217,657
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5922,854
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5212,809
AraucaColombia 3,8552,396
BarranquillaColombia 3,4462,141
Benito SalasColombia 4,3282,689
BogotáColombia 4,1272,564
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7602,336
El CaranoColombia 4,0382,509
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1352,570
MatecanaColombia 4,1272,565
PeralesColombia 4,1642,588
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9742,469
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5012,176
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3912,107
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4142,121
VanguardiaColombia 4,1832,599
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1063,173
YariguiesColombia 3,8672,403
MoroniComoros 12,9108,022
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7442,327
LimonCosta Rica 3,7102,305
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7682,341
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7462,328
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6164,111
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9954,347
SibenikCroatia 6,7804,213
SplitCroatia 6,8304,244
ZagrebCroatia 6,6664,142
CamagueyCuba 2,3411,455
CasablancaCuba 2,3001,429
HavanaCuba 2,3211,442
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2932,046
FamagustaCyprus 8,5875,336
LarnacaCyprus 8,5845,334
LimassolCyprus 8,5595,318
NicosiaCyprus 8,5415,307
BrnoCzech Republic 6,5274,056
ChebCzech Republic 6,2063,856
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5874,093
PragueCzech Republic 6,3233,929
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3436,427
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2136,347
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0736,259
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6047,211
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9636,812
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9553,701
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1253,806
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7243,557
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6833,531
MarstalDenmark 5,8723,649
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9663,708
OdenseDenmark 5,8463,633
RandersDenmark 5,7813,592
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1033,793
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7293,560
TønderDenmark 5,7713,586
TylstrupDenmark 5,7473,571
TystofteDenmark 5,9043,669
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7993,604
VestervigDenmark 5,6693,523
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1026,899
Melville HallDominica 3,0711,909
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4541,525
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5131,561
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
BaniDominican Republic 2,6111,623
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5611,592
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4621,530
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5401,578
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5201,566
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4611,529
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5981,614
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5591,590
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5661,594
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4611,530
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5641,593
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5851,607
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5581,590
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4461,520
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5151,563
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6021,617
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6051,619
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5071,558
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5961,613
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4301,510
MichesDominican Republic 2,5401,578
MocaDominican Republic 2,4871,546
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4811,542
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4301,510
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5551,588
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4911,548
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5871,607
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6361,638
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5121,561
PoloDominican Republic 2,6301,634
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4461,520
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5501,585
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4611,529
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4971,552
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6021,617
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5301,572
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4891,546
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5141,562
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5911,610
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4951,550
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5821,604
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5501,585
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6041,618
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5121,561
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4791,540
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4751,538
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5951,613
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5951,613
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5671,595
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5131,562
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4471,520
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5571,589
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4601,529
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5995,344
CanarEcuador 4,9823,096
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9553,079
IzobambaEcuador 4,7362,943
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7062,924
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1503,200
MilagroEcuador 4,9453,073
OtavaloEcuador 4,6652,899
PichilingueEcuador 4,8313,002
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8423,009
PuyoEcuador 4,8533,016
QuitoEcuador 4,7132,929
RumipambaEcuador 4,8082,988
San GabrielEcuador 4,6182,870
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6035,346
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8805,518
AswanEgypt 9,3545,812
AsyutEgypt 8,9885,585
BahariyaEgypt 8,7375,429
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8425,494
CairoEgypt 8,7875,460
DabaaEgypt 8,5065,286
DakhlaEgypt 8,9525,563
El ArishEgypt 8,8855,521
El TorEgypt 9,0905,648
FarafraEgypt 8,7645,446
HelwanEgypt 8,8015,469
HurguadaEgypt 9,1755,702
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8105,475
KhargaEgypt 9,0725,637
KosseirEgypt 9,2925,774
LuxorEgypt 9,2155,726
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3975,218
MinyaEgypt 8,8895,524
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7585,442
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0645,633
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1615,692
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9195,543
SalloumEgypt 8,2345,117
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,4225,234
SohagEgypt 9,0745,639
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0835,644
TahrirEgypt 8,6965,404
TantaEgypt 8,7075,411
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6002,237
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5542,209
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5612,213
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5562,210
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9175,541
AsmaraEritrea 10,4856,516
AssabEritrea 10,9476,803
MassawaEritrea 10,4996,524
TallinEstonia 6,4263,993
TartuEstonia 6,5814,090
VilsandiEstonia 6,3383,938
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9736,819
GonderEthiopia 10,5896,580
NegeleEthiopia 11,3197,034
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4726,507
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,7222,934
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6742,905
Laucala BayFiji 12,9908,072
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0468,107
NandiFiji 13,0468,107
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9278,033
HelsinkiFinland 6,3863,968
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3953,974
JoensuuFinland 6,4824,028
JokioinenFinland 6,2983,914
JyvskylFinland 6,3203,927
KajaaniFinland 6,3093,921
KuopioFinland 6,3833,966
KuusamoFinland 6,2823,904
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5084,044
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1553,825
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1983,851
OuluFinland 6,1783,839
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1123,798
TampereFinland 6,2783,901
TurkuFinland 6,2533,886
VaasaFinland 6,1093,796
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3813,965
BiarritzFrance 5,5493,448
BordeauxFrance 5,5513,449
BrestFrance 5,1443,197
CaenFrance 5,3923,351
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6363,502
DijonFrance 5,8523,637
GourdonFrance 5,7053,545
GrenobleFrance 5,9963,726
Le MansFrance 5,4853,409
LilleFrance 5,5783,467
LyonFrance 5,9133,674
MarseilleFrance 6,0443,756
MontpellierFrance 5,9463,695
NancyFrance 5,8653,645
NantesFrance 5,3893,349
NiceFrance 6,1763,838
ParisFrance 5,5973,478
PerpignanFrance 5,9083,671
StrasbourgFrance 5,9663,708
ToulonFrance 6,1113,798
ToulouseFrance 5,7563,577
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5182,808
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5762,844
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5192,808
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6392,883
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3842,724
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9405,555
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4426,489
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4406,488
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7426,054
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7256,043
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7666,068
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7866,702
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,34510,778
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,94910,532
BitamGabon 9,2665,758
CocobeachGabon 9,1905,711
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7146,036
LambarnGabon 9,3715,823
LastourvilleGabon 9,5845,956
LibrevilleGabon 9,2165,727
MakokouGabon 9,4935,899
MayumbaGabon 9,6065,970
MitzicGabon 9,3665,820
MkamboGabon 9,5485,933
MoandaGabon 9,6826,017
MouilaGabon 9,5215,916
Port-GentilGabon 9,2475,746
TchibanGabon 9,5945,962
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0813,157
BanjulGambia 6,1233,805
SukhumiGeorgia 8,4185,231
TbilisiGeorgia 8,7575,442
BerlinGermany 6,1473,820
BrockenGermany 6,0113,735
CologneGermany 5,8153,614
DresdenGermany 6,2403,878
ErfurtGermany 6,0713,773
EssenGermany 5,7973,602
FichtelbergGermany 6,2243,868
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9623,705
GeisenheimGermany 5,9223,680
GorlitzGermany 6,3133,923
HamburgGermany 5,8923,662
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8923,661
HannoverGermany 5,9233,681
HelgolandGermany 5,7413,568
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2283,870
KarlsruheGermany 5,9973,726
KasselGermany 5,9603,703
KonstanzGermany 6,1123,798
LeipzigGermany 6,1423,817
LindenbergGermany 6,2093,858
MagdeburgGermany 6,0573,764
MunichGermany 6,2543,886
MünsterGermany 5,8153,613
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0923,786
NurembergGermany 6,1503,822
NurnbergGermany 6,1473,820
PotsdamGermany 6,1363,813
RostockGermany 5,9943,725
SchleswigGermany 5,8283,622
StuttgartGermany 6,0593,765
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8483,634
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2463,881
AccraGhana 8,0434,998
KumasiGhana 7,8424,873
TamaleGhana 7,7024,786
GibraltarGibraltar 5,6083,485
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6404,747
AthensGreece 7,6804,773
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7014,785
ChiosGreece 7,8254,862
CorfuGreece 7,3104,542
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3384,560
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9674,951
IoanninaGreece 7,3674,578
KalamataGreece 7,6244,738
KerkiraGreece 7,3104,542
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7484,815
LamiaGreece 7,5324,681
LarissaGreece 7,4834,650
LemnosGreece 7,6484,752
LimnosGreece 7,6574,758
MethoniGreece 7,6184,734
MilosGreece 7,8204,859
MitiliniGreece 7,8074,852
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8024,848
NaxosGreece 7,8594,884
PatrasGreece 7,5264,677
RhodesGreece 8,0955,030
SamosGreece 7,9234,924
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6704,766
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8814,897
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4634,637
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6214,735
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4994,660
AasiaatGreenland 3,1921,984
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3832,102
AputiteqGreenland 3,7112,306
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5922,853
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6771,663
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0041,867
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2782,037
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2112,617
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2772,036
JulianehbGreenland 2,7181,689
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0771,912
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2082,615
NanortalikGreenland 2,7141,686
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7761,725
NordGreenland 4,8743,029
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7951,737
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8722,406
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8011,741
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0811,914
UpernavikGreenland 3,5482,205
UummannaqGreenland 3,3962,110
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9871,856
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9881,857
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5302,194
BokeGuinea 6,4534,010
ConakryGuinea 6,6534,134
FaranahGuinea 6,8494,256
KankanGuinea 6,9404,313
KindiaGuinea 6,6764,149
KissidougouGuinea 6,9494,318
LabeGuinea 6,6274,118
MacentaGuinea 7,0624,389
MamouGuinea 6,7164,173
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2204,487
SiguiriGuinea 6,8734,271
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3213,928
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1002,548
TimehriGuyana 4,1292,566
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5981,614
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0495,002
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1685,076
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0785,020
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2365,118
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1505,686
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0845,023
CatacamasHonduras 3,2932,046
CholutecaHonduras 3,5062,179
La CeibaHonduras 3,2472,018
La MesaHonduras 3,3242,065
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1791,975
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4302,131
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4342,134
TelaHonduras 3,2762,036
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8707,998
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8717,998
BudapestHungary 6,7674,205
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7834,215
DebrecenHungary 6,9344,309
KeszthelyHungary 6,6964,161
MiskolcHungary 6,8424,252
PecsHungary 6,8044,228
SzegedHungary 6,9124,295
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6274,118
AkureyriIceland 4,2042,613
DalatangiIceland 4,4012,735
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3122,679
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1642,588
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3162,682
ReykhólarIceland 4,0152,495
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9892,479
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9792,473
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0482,516
AgraIndia 11,7367,293
AhmedabadIndia 11,9167,405
AkolaIndia 12,3527,676
AllahabadIndia 12,0517,488
AmritsarIndia 11,1576,933
BangaloreIndia 13,1548,174
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7257,907
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7367,915
BikanerIndia 11,4567,119
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2708,246
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3687,686
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3687,686
DaltonganjIndia 12,2787,630
DarbhangaIndia 12,1137,527
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1937,577
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1937,577
DumkaIndia 12,3557,678
DwarkaIndia 11,8117,340
GoaIndia 12,7217,905
GuwahatiIndia 12,2737,626
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7437,919
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0957,516
JagdalpurIndia 12,7227,906
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5717,812
KotaIndia 11,8527,365
KozhikodeIndia 13,2378,226
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0046,838
LudhianaIndia 11,2777,008
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0318,097
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5607,184
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3367,666
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9848,069
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3967,703
New DelhiIndia 11,5597,183
PambanIndia 13,6018,452
PuneIndia 12,4227,719
SagarIndia 12,1037,521
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9096,779
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5698,432
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5698,432
VeravalIndia 12,0187,468
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9128,024
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3589,544
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4399,594
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0589,979
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,21110,074
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9369,281
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8059,200
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8809,246
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1779,431
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4049,573
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3769,555
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6229,086
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,17710,052
AbadanIran 9,8956,149
ArakIran 9,6736,011
BabolsarIran 9,6085,970
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6606,625
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3645,819
Bandar LengehIran 10,6316,606
BirjandIran 10,3076,405
BushehrIran 10,1736,322
ChahbaharIran 11,0816,886
DezfulIran 9,7456,055
EsfahanIran 9,9196,164
IranshahrIran 10,9096,779
KermanIran 10,4226,477
KermanshahIran 9,4925,898
Khoram AbadIran 9,6385,989
MashhadIran 10,0176,225
OroomiehIran 9,0935,650
RamsarIran 9,4815,892
RashtIran 9,3865,833
SemnanIran 9,7496,058
ShahroudIran 9,7596,065
ShirazIran 10,2326,358
TabrizIran 9,1295,673
TeheranIran 9,6235,980
YazdIran 10,1236,290
ZahedanIran 10,7106,655
ZanjanIran 9,3755,825
BaghdadIraq 9,4055,844
BasraIraq 9,8496,120
BelmulletIreland 4,6172,869
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7772,968
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6922,916
ClonesIreland 4,7972,981
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7182,932
CorkIreland 4,7642,960
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7652,961
DublinIreland 4,8753,030
KilkennyIreland 4,8262,999
Malin HeadIreland 4,7662,962
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9003,045
ShannonIreland 4,7172,931
ValentiaIreland 4,6452,886
EilatIsrael 9,0795,642
HaifaIsrael 8,8335,489
JerusalemIsrael 8,9205,543
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8885,523
AlbengaItaly 6,2213,866
AlgheroItaly 6,4153,986
AmendolaItaly 6,8964,285
AnconaItaly 6,6224,115
ArezzoItaly 6,5144,048
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9944,346
BergamoItaly 6,2473,882
BolognaItaly 6,4183,988
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,3183,926
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0274,366
BrindisiItaly 7,1074,416
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5494,070
CameriItaly 6,1833,842
CampobassoItaly 6,8204,238
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5584,075
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5914,096
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4774,025
Cape MeleItaly 6,2283,870
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9564,323
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0974,410
CerviaItaly 6,5034,041
CiampinoItaly 6,6594,138
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3943,973
Cisa PassItaly 6,3253,931
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5934,097
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3683,957
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1514,444
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,1484,442
DecimomannuItaly 6,5374,062
DobbiacoItaly 6,3643,955
FalconaraItaly 6,6114,108
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4504,008
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8894,281
FonniItaly 6,5144,048
FrontoneItaly 6,5734,084
FrosinoneItaly 6,7194,175
GelaItaly 7,0604,387
GenoaItaly 6,2523,885
GhediItaly 6,3003,915
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,0284,368
GrazzaniseItaly 6,8094,231
GrossetoItaly 6,4984,038
GrottaglieItaly 7,0764,397
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4644,017
GuidoniaItaly 6,6594,138
IstranaItaly 6,4123,984
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0374,373
LatinaItaly 6,6974,162
LatronicoItaly 7,0054,353
LecceItaly 7,1464,440
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4524,009
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0464,378
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0874,404
MilanItaly 6,2293,871
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1823,841
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5264,055
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8344,247
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4904,033
PadovaItaly 6,4113,984
Paganella MountainItaly 6,3133,923
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9294,306
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9094,293
PantelleriaItaly 6,9084,293
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3353,937
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5534,072
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5814,089
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7364,186
PiacenzaItaly 6,2893,908
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4003,977
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4924,034
Ponza IslandItaly 6,7374,187
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9564,323
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6584,137
PrizziItaly 6,9614,326
RadicofaniItaly 6,5404,064
Resia PassItaly 6,2493,883
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5364,062
RivoltoItaly 6,4604,014
Rolle PassItaly 6,3573,951
RomeItaly 6,6454,129
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6354,123
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4974,037
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,2083,858
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9024,289
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1874,466
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3503,946
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4303,996
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0784,399
SigonellaItaly 7,0904,406
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,0694,393
TarvisioItaly 6,4684,019
TermoliItaly 6,8184,237
TorinoItaly 6,1433,817
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,1283,808
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8814,276
TrevicoItaly 6,8914,282
TrevisoItaly 6,4193,989
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5244,054
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1363,813
UdineItaly 6,4674,019
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8834,277
VeniceItaly 6,4384,001
VeronaItaly 6,3433,941
VicenzaItaly 6,3803,964
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6174,112